2020 TEACHER SPOTLIGHT

Miss Kelly of North Shore Performing Art
Miss Michele of Live Love Dance Studio
Miss Kerri of Live Love Dance Studio
Mr Phillip of AIM Studios
Miss Kristen of Fierce Dance Academy
Miss Kylie of Extreme Dance Center
Miss Skylar & Miss Jaye of Premier Dance
Miss Mary Ann of Ambition Dance Academy
Mr David & Miss Kristy of Live Love Danc
Miss Kathy of Dance Me School of Dance
Miss Bridget of Bridget's Dance Studio
Miss Falon of Shooting Stars Dance Acade
Miss Erin of Julie's Studio of Dance
Miss Mary Ann, Miss Megan, Miss Victoria, Miss Gina of Mary Ann Fortune's Dance Studio
Miss Apple of Apple's Dance Lab
Miss Tara, Miss Nanette, Miss Sara, Miss Brittany, Miss Kali of Stardom School of Dance
Miss Kylie, Miss Lisa, Miss Jenny, Miss Jackie, Miss Rachel, Miss Becca, Miss Kat, Miss Amanda of Extreme Dance Center
Mrs Suzanne, Mr Eunique, Miss Julia of The Kings Dancers
Miss Heidi, Miss Rachel, Miss Julia, Miss Julianne, Mr Brian of Heidi Miller's School of Dance
Mr Ed, Miss: Lori, Melissa, Mandy, Gina, Tori, Kristy & Micaela of Aspire Dance Center
Miss: Carol, Tiffany, Halie, Gina, Melissa, Ashley, Delanie, Emily, Mary Grace, Morgan R, Morgan S, Natalie & Sara of Carol Lawrence School of Dance
Miss Tanya of DanceWorks Movement Design
Miss Sue & Miss Christine of Spotlight Dance Factory
Miss: Stephanie, Amanda, Kate & Marissa of Duval Dance and Music
Miss Sarah, Miss Katie & Miss Rachelle of Get Up and Dance
Miss Mandy of Studio 3 Dance and Fitness
Miss Miranda & Miss Sarah of NV Dance Productions
Miss Megan of Turning Pointe NY
Miss Meghan of YWCA School of Dance
Miss Paula, Miss Kerri, Miss Denise, Miss Kristen, Miss Kaeleigh of Paula Coffey Dance Center
Miss Persephonie & Miss Taylor of Thrive: The Essence of Dance
Miss Mallory of the Boys & Girls Club of Greater Westfield
Miss Phyllis, Miss Kristen, Miss Nadia & Miss Rhiannya of Dance Xpressions
Miss Rosele, Miss Kyriana, Miss Meaghan, Miss Jill, Miss Amanda & Miss Kendra of Dance and Beyond
Miss Sam of Electric Youth Dance Company
Miss Lisa of Children's Dance Workshop
Miss Liz of Electric Youth Dance Company
Miss KT of The Dance Corner
Miss Lauren of Dance Works Academy
Miss Jocelyn & Miss Kiirsten of Pirouette Dance Academy
Miss Kasey, Miss Jess & Miss Tanya of Danceology
Miss Janie, Miss Kathy, Miss Michelle & Miss Brook of Kaleidoscope of Dance and Gymnastics
Miss Heidi, Miss Sarah, Miss Jen & Miss Dorothy of Milford Performing Arts Center
Miss Erica, Miss Jackie & Miss Lisa of Encore Dance Academy
Miss Heather of Powerhouse Dance
Miss Corinthia & Miss Margaret of Lil Jammaz Hip Hop Co
Miss Cheryl Ann of Electric Youth Dance
Miss Brea of Infinity Dance Studio
Miss Ashley & Miss Amber of Ashley MacLeod's Dance Dreams
Miss Andrea of Art in Motion Dance Acade
Show More

DIVA DANCE

COMPETITION

PO Box 947

Norfolk, MA 02056

P: (774) 704-6975

info@divadancecompetition.com

© 2016 Diva Dance Competition, Inc. - All Rights Reserved

FOLLOW US!

  • Facebook - White Circle
  • Instagram - White Circle
  • Twitter - White Circle
Miss Liz of Electric Youth Dance Company