2020 TEACHER SPOTLIGHT

Miss Kelly of North Shore Performing Art
Miss Kelly of North Shore Performing Art
Miss Michele of Live Love Dance Studio
Miss Michele of Live Love Dance Studio
Miss Kerri of Live Love Dance Studio
Miss Kerri of Live Love Dance Studio
Mr Phillip of AIM Studios
Mr Phillip of AIM Studios
Miss Kristen of Fierce Dance Academy
Miss Kristen of Fierce Dance Academy
Miss Kylie of Extreme Dance Center
Miss Kylie of Extreme Dance Center
Miss Skylar & Miss Jaye of Premier Dance
Miss Skylar & Miss Jaye of Premier Dance
Miss Mary Ann of Ambition Dance Academy
Miss Mary Ann of Ambition Dance Academy
Mr David & Miss Kristy of Live Love Danc
Mr David & Miss Kristy of Live Love Danc
Miss Kathy of Dance Me School of Dance
Miss Kathy of Dance Me School of Dance
Miss Bridget of Bridget's Dance Studio
Miss Bridget of Bridget's Dance Studio
Miss Falon of Shooting Stars Dance Acade
Miss Falon of Shooting Stars Dance Acade
Miss Erin of Julie's Studio of Dance
Miss Erin of Julie's Studio of Dance

Miss Mary Ann, Miss Megan, Miss Victoria, Miss Gina of Mary Ann Fortune's Dance Studio

Miss Apple of Apple's Dance Lab
Miss Apple of Apple's Dance Lab

Miss Tara, Miss Nanette, Miss Sara, Miss Brittany, Miss Kali of Stardom School of Dance

Miss Kylie, Miss Lisa, Miss Jenny, Miss Jackie, Miss Rachel, Miss Becca, Miss Kat, Miss Amanda of Extreme Dance Center

Mrs Suzanne, Mr Eunique, Miss Julia of The Kings Dancers

Miss Heidi, Miss Rachel, Miss Julia, Miss Julianne, Mr Brian of Heidi Miller's School of Dance

Mr Ed, Miss: Lori, Melissa, Mandy, Gina, Tori, Kristy & Micaela of Aspire Dance Center

Miss: Carol, Tiffany, Halie, Gina, Melissa, Ashley, Delanie, Emily, Mary Grace, Morgan R, Morgan S, Natalie & Sara of Carol Lawrence School of Dance

Miss Tanya of DanceWorks Movement Design
Miss Tanya of DanceWorks Movement Design

Miss Sue & Miss Christine of Spotlight Dance Factory

Miss: Stephanie, Amanda, Kate & Marissa of Duval Dance and Music

Miss Sarah, Miss Katie & Miss Rachelle of Get Up and Dance

Miss Mandy of Studio 3 Dance and Fitness
Miss Mandy of Studio 3 Dance and Fitness

Miss Miranda & Miss Sarah of NV Dance Productions

Miss Megan of Turning Pointe NY
Miss Megan of Turning Pointe NY
Miss Meghan of YWCA School of Dance
Miss Meghan of YWCA School of Dance

Miss Paula, Miss Kerri, Miss Denise, Miss Kristen, Miss Kaeleigh of Paula Coffey Dance Center

Miss Persephonie & Miss Taylor of Thrive: The Essence of Dance

Miss Mallory of the Boys & Girls Club of Greater Westfield

Miss Phyllis, Miss Kristen, Miss Nadia & Miss Rhiannya of Dance Xpressions

Miss Rosele, Miss Kyriana, Miss Meaghan, Miss Jill, Miss Amanda & Miss Kendra of Dance and Beyond

Miss Sam of Electric Youth Dance Company
Miss Sam of Electric Youth Dance Company
Miss Lisa of Children's Dance Workshop
Miss Lisa of Children's Dance Workshop
Miss Liz of Electric Youth Dance Company
Miss Liz of Electric Youth Dance Company
Miss KT of The Dance Corner
Miss KT of The Dance Corner
Miss Lauren of Dance Works Academy
Miss Lauren of Dance Works Academy

Miss Jocelyn & Miss Kiirsten of Pirouette Dance Academy

Miss Kasey, Miss Jess & Miss Tanya of Danceology

Miss Janie, Miss Kathy, Miss Michelle & Miss Brook of Kaleidoscope of Dance and Gymnastics

Miss Heidi, Miss Sarah, Miss Jen & Miss Dorothy of Milford Performing Arts Center

Miss Erica, Miss Jackie & Miss Lisa of Encore Dance Academy

Miss Heather of Powerhouse Dance
Miss Heather of Powerhouse Dance

Miss Corinthia & Miss Margaret of Lil Jammaz Hip Hop Co

Miss Cheryl Ann of Electric Youth Dance
Miss Cheryl Ann of Electric Youth Dance
Miss Brea of Infinity Dance Studio
Miss Brea of Infinity Dance Studio

Miss Ashley & Miss Amber of Ashley MacLeod's Dance Dreams

Miss Andrea of Art in Motion Dance Acade
Miss Andrea of Art in Motion Dance Acade